Facebook

Wall of Honor

  • Silver Buffalo

    • Judge Carl E. Stewart

  • Silver Antelope

    • Judge Carl E. Stewart
    • Michael H. Woods

  • Silver Beaver

    • Thomas J. Adkins
    • Mr. Joey Albrecht
      Range Master / Archery
    • Katherin B. Aulds
    • Jim Babcock
    • J. Pat Beaird, Jr.
    • William R. Bennett
    • William Lynn Borel
    • Bob Boykin
    • Jewell Bozeman
    • Brad Bradley
    • Guy Breider
    • John Kelly Brewer, Sr.
    • Robert T. Brown, III
    • William Steve Bryan
    • Judge Eugene W. Bryson, Jr.
    • Lea Ann Buchanan
    • Richard Buchanan
    • Richard Campbell
    • Harry Cannon
    • Jerry Carlisle
    • Joseph Carter
    • Tim Cefalu
    • Caroline Chartier
    • Merritt B. Chastain, Jr.
    • Allen Bruce Childress,, Jr.
    • Gene Clarke
    • Rodney Clarkson
    • Charles Fred Clawson
    • Robert C. Clawson
    • Carl Conley
    • Mr. David Cook
      Asst. Scoutmaster/Cubmaster
    • Ivery Datcher
    • James H. Dixon
    • Mr. Mark Drabek
      Asst. Scoutmaster/Venture Crew Assoc.
    • Bill Edwards
    • Lee C. Estabrook
    • Sonny B. Evans
    • Jackie Foster
    • Grant Frederick
    • George P. Fritze, Sr.
    • Mary Gates
    • Todd Gates
    • Elmo Gentry
    • Dawn Giglio
    • James F. Gladney, Jr.
    • Mr. Charlie Graham
      Asst. Scoutmaster/Comm. Member
    • Roy Griggs
    • Chris Haacker
    • Carrie Haley
    • Robert Haley
    • Leon Hasson
    • Wayne R. Hatfield
    • Don Hathaway
    • Dr. Alfred Hathorn
    • George E. Hawkins
    • Roy L. Henderson
    • William R. Hogg
    • John N. Holman, Jr.
    • James Stokes Holt, III
    • Rosie Lavonne Hudson
    • Larry Hughes
    • Ralph Morgan Hughes
    • Johnny Johnson
    • Steve Johnson
    • Jerry Jones
    • Ben Robert Jowers
    • Mr. Timothy Kaylor
      Assistant Scout Master - Troop 97
    • Tom Keith
    • Christopher Mahr Kinsey
    • Norman Kinsey
    • Paul Kneipp
    • Therese Kneipp
    • Ed LaBruyere, Jr.
    • Ronnie L. Land
    • Jack Latham
    • Walter C. Lee
    • Ken Loechner
    • Paul Hilton Madden, Jr.
    • Joyce S. Madere
    • Carmen Maker
    • Jim Maker
    • William Branch Marshall, III
    • Norman Mauroner
    • Edward J. Mayeaux, Jr.
    • Thomas E. McElroy
    • James H. McGregor
    • Robert McGuirt
    • Harry McInnis, Jr.
    • Harry McKenzie
    • Joe William Miot, Jr.
    • Errol John Mire
    • Bill Moseley
    • Jack C. Murrell
    • Harry R. Nelson
    • Billy Netherland
    • Ken Nicholls
    • Jon T. Oliver
    • Loyed Owens
    • Ray L. Owens
    • William Edward Owens
    • Cheri R. Pardue
    • Victor T. Pell, Jr.
    • Wayne Perry
    • Thomas Glenn Pettiet
    • Nelson Philpot
    • Gerald W. Pinckard
    • Bennett Louis Politz
    • Rev. James Poole
    • Alan G. Powell
    • Raymond Powell
    • Wiliam Clinton Rasberry, Jr.
    • Larry Rester
    • Lester Robinson
    • Terrie Robinson
    • Shelly S. Rogers
    • Arlene Kay Rose
    • William Eugene Rose, Sr.
    • Paul Schlidt
    • Mr. Kevin Shannahan
      Assistant Scout Master - Troop 60
    • Claiborne Sharp
    • Justi Shipley
    • Betty A. Smith
    • Douglas T. Smith
    • Ernie Smith
    • Charles H. Staten
    • Jim Stephenson
    • Judge Carl E. Stewart
    • RoseAnn Strate
    • Robert Stroud
    • Ruth Tabor
    • James Tarbutton
    • Albert Ray Turner
    • Mrs. Jean Vaughn
      Committee Chair/VP Cub Scouts
    • Leon Walker, Jr.
    • Mike Walsh
    • Bill Waltman
    • John D. Washington
    • Beverly Wasner
    • Jim Wasner
    • James Michael Watts
    • Michael R. Watts
    • Ronald Weems
    • Edward L. West
    • Francis John White
    • Penelope M. White
    • Nicholas E. Wibben
    • Lawson Wood Wilder, Jr.
    • Bonne Faye Williams
    • Bonnie Williams
    • Marilyn J. Wood
    • Michael H. Woods
    • David Zenter

  • Bossier District Award of Merit

    • Debbie Barnett
      Troop 113
    • Brad Bradley
      Troop 64
    • LeaAnn Buchanan
      Troop 109 / Crew 119
    • Richard Buchanan
      Troop 109 / Crew 119
    • Bill Edwards
      Troop 226
    • Tina Jolley
      Troop 9
    • Carmen Maker
      Troop 64
    • Jim Maker
      Troop 64
    • Terrie Robinson
      Troop 205
    • Justi Shipley
      Troop 176
    • Cathy Stone
      Troop 203
    • RoseAnn Strate
      Troop 203
    • Beverly Wasner
      Troop 203
    • Jim Wasner
      Troop 105

  • Caddo District Award of Merit

    • Bill Brandenburg
      Unit Commissioner
    • Jerry Carlisle
      Troop 97
    • Tim Cefalu
      Troop 5
    • Larry Crymes
      Unit Commissioner
    • Mrs. Amanda Durrett
    • Jacqueline (Jackie) Foster
      Troop 9
    • Jill Grigsby
      Pack 5
    • Johnny Johnson
      Troop 97
    • Jack Latham
      District Training Chair
    • Ken Loechner
      Troop 97
    • Bill Moseley
      Troop 14
    • Bonnie Williams
      Troop 9

  • Cherokee District Award of Merit

  • Coming soon.

  • Netami District Award of Merit

    • Jim Babcock
      Troop 38
    • Ronnie Land
      Troop 33
    • Marilyn Wood
      Pack 36

  • Yatasi District Award of Merit

  • Coming soon.